Monday, February 22, 2010

Model Monday

Today we're featuring one of my favorite models who is taking the modeling world by storm: Emma Pei.


Born in: Ankui, China
Year of birth: 1986
Also known as: Bei Pei
Agency: IMG

 
  
  
  



7 comments:

heart charlie said...

Love her!!! She is just stunning, her skin is sooo perfect!!!

steph said...

ooh she's definitely a looker! great post.

A Thought Is The Blossom said...

she's gorgeous!

sharonlei said...

She is totally amazing!!

xx Love & Aloha

Cafe Fashionista said...

So obviously I've been living under a rock or something, because this is the first time I've ever seen her. She's SO cute!! :)

Margareth Hing said...

i love her! :)

<3 margareth
margarethhing.blogspot.com

Fell 4 Fashion said...

WOW, she is stunning!